KC
Breed Standards
Crufts
2008
National Terrier 2008
National Terrier 2008 Judge
W.E.L.K.S. 2008
W.E.L.K.S. 2008 Judge
Birmingham National 200
Birmingham National 2008 Judge
The Scottish Kennel Club 2008
Bath 2008
Bath 2008 Judge
Three Counties 2008
Three Counties 2008 Judge
Blackpool 2008
Windsor 2008
Windsor 2008 Judge
South Wales 2008
South Wales 2008 Judge
Welsh KC 2008
SKC August 2008
SKC August 2008 Judge
Richmond 2008
Richmond 2008 Judge
Darlington 2008
Darlington 2008 Judge
Belfast 2008
Belfast 2008 Judge
LKA 2008
LKA 2008 Judge
|
IRISH THREE COUNTIES 08
Judge/s:Mr P Wilkinson
Dog CC : AVERIS & BARKER'S SAREDON STORMFRONT
Res Dog CC: RUEHL'S CH DARREN VON DER EMSMUEHLE (AJ000314DEU)
Bitch CC: RUNDLE & BATLEY'S CH & SWED CH LARKANS UDDA
Res Bitch CC: SEABRIDGE'S SUJONCLA TECUMSEH
Best Puppy: SEABRIDGE'S KERRYKEEL WOUNDED KNEE AT SUJONCLA
BEST OF BREED: RUNDLE & BATLEY'S CH & SWED CH LARKANS UDDA
Judge/s:Mr P Wilkinson
Puppy Dog
1st: : SEABRIDGE'S KERRYKEEL WOUNDED KNEE AT SUJONCLA
2nd: : BISSELL'S REAL RED RUM
3rd:
Junior Dog
1st: : ANDERSON'S KERRYKEEL RONAN
2nd:
3rd:
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : SEABRIDGE'S SUJONCLA SINTE GALESHKA
2nd: : ATWELL'S MONTELLE MR SANDMAN AT XANWIL
3rd:
Limit Dog
1st: : COOKE'S LIONWOOD ROWANBERRY
2nd:
3rd:
Open Dog
1st: : AVERIS & BARKER'S SAREDON STORMFRONT
2nd: : RUEHL'S CH DARREN VON DER EMSMUEHLE (AJ000314DEU)
3rd: : SEABRIDGE'S CH BALENGRO TBEN TAINTE AT SUJONCLA
Puppy Bitch
1st: : RUFFLES' RUFFMAR BRONZED BALLERINA
2nd: : WOODING'S WOODRAITH GOLDEN BUTTERCUP
3rd:
Junior Bitch
1st: : LOVELACE'S BRAZAN SEGHILL
2nd: : ATWELL'S CHOUXFLEUR MAGIC WILLOW AT XANWIL
3rd: : BAMSEY'S HOLBAM PEARLY SHANNON
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : BAMSEY'S HOLBAM TIERNEY
2nd:
3rd:
Limit Bitch
1st: : SEABRIDGE'S SUJONCLA TECUMSEH
2nd: : BELL'S KELL'S AMERICAN HERITAGE
3rd: : WOODING'S SUJONCLA WHITE HORSE
Open Bitch
1st: : RUNDLE & BATLEY'S CH & SWED CH LARKANS UDDA
2nd: : JACKSON'S MONTELLE SHE'S A LADY
3rd: : BAMSEY'S MONTELLE NIGHT STAR
Go To Top Of Page
|