www.terrierworld.co.uk ©
 
Soft Coat Wheaten SKC May 16


Soft Coated Wheaten Breed Standard Soft Coated Wheaten Breed Standard
Soft Coated Wheaten Breed Standard Soft Coated Wheaten Breed Standard Soft Coated Wheaten Breed Standard

KC Breed Standard

SKC May 16

 

 


SOFT COATED WHEATEN SKC MAY 16

Judge: Ms P J Withers (Pajantick)

BEST OF BREED : 5369 FALLON Mrs A & Mr M Ch Janeyjimjams Jenson JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : 5369 FALLON Mrs A & Mr M Ch Janeyjimjams Jenson JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 5382 MACKENZIE, Miss J & MACKENZIE Mrs R Kirktonhill Rumour Has It Shcm
Bitch CC : 5363 CHARLETON Mrs J Janeyjimjams Jemima
Res Bitch CC : 5361 BUSBY, Mrs R H & BUSBY Miss O F Calvenace Minnie Ha-ha At Zakby Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 5366 CLARKE Mr & Mrs P & J Flaxela Weaver Of Dreams
Best Veteran :

Class 1819 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5402 TILLEY Mrs C A Janeyjimjams Jubilee Star At Starzak
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1820 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5383 MCFERRAN Mr & Mrs P&J Kirktonhill Cara Dilis
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1821 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5382 MACKENZIE, Miss J & MACKENZIE Mrs R Kirktonhill Rumour Has It Shcm
2nd: 5391 SALISBURY Mrs L M Orliscwt Zebedee (ai)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1822 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5385 MCINTYRE Mrs A Thistlebe Mr Bojangles
2nd: 5357 BRISTOW Mrs C & Mr N Denzilly Sweet Destiny For Avard
3rd: 5391 SALISBURY Mrs L M Orliscwt Zebedee (ai)
Res:
VHC:

Class 1823 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5369 FALLON Mrs A & Mr M Ch Janeyjimjams Jenson JW Sh.CM
2nd: 5374 JOHNSTONE Mr & Mrs R H Whitevale Motorway Madness At Rouxboos
3rd: 5400 THOBURN Mr & Mrs A D & L Northridge Gotan Go
Res: 5399 SATHERLEY, Mrs C L & SMITH Mr T S Am Ch Haldane Chasin' Tail (Imp USA)
VHC:

Class 1824 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5365 CLARKE Mr & Mrs P & J Loofahsa Scaramouche Sh.CM
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1825 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5366 CLARKE Mr & Mrs P & J Flaxela Weaver Of Dreams
2nd: 5389 ROSS Mr R G & Mrs E Mother's Finest Jessie J
3rd: 5377 LAWRENCE Mrs B J & Mr G F R Kinaelan Finlandia Gaia (ai)
Res: 5390 ROSS Mr R G & Mrs E Keridown Tatu Baby
VHC: 5370 FALLON Mrs A & Mr M Janeyjimjams Jubilee Jewel For Justjenson

Class 1826 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5396 SATHERLEY Mrs C L & Mr C W Silkcroft Auroras Encore
2nd: 5375 JOHNSTONE Mr & Mrs R H Loofahsa Fiamma Rouxboos
3rd: 5388 ROGERS Mrs D A Kizzahla Kiss and Tell
Res: 5377 LAWRENCE Mrs B J & Mr G F R Kinaelan Finlandia Gaia (ai)
VHC:

Class 1827 PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5397 SATHERLEY Mrs C L & Mr C W Silkcroft One Step Closer JW
2nd: 5379 LUI Mrs L & Mr A Thistlebe Them There Eyes At Eblanahalls
3rd: 5359 BROWN Mr & Mrs T V Carkbark Brown Eyed Girl
Res: 5381 MACGREGOR Mrs D Kirktonhill What I Believe Sh.CM
VHC: 5367 CLARKE Mr & Mrs P & J Flaxela Everlasting Love Ir J Ch

Class 1828 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5361 BUSBY, Mrs R H & BUSBY Miss O F Calvenace Minnie Ha-ha At Zakby Sh.CM
2nd: 5398 SATHERLEY Mrs C L & Mr C W Silkcroft Sky Full Of Stars Sh.CM Ir J Ch
3rd: 5356 BARRETT Mrs S P & Mr N J Saffini Sugar And Spice
Res: 5401 THOBURN Mr & Mrs A D & L Northridge Who Are You
VHC: 5372 GULLICK Mr A Jaeva Just Peachy

Class 1829 OB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5363 CHARLETON Mrs J Janeyjimjams Jemima
2nd: 5362 BUSBY, Mrs R H & BUSBY Miss O F Calvenace Killer Queen At Zakby
3rd: 5368 CLARKE Mr & Mrs P & J Ch Calvenace Fat Bottomed Girl JW Sh.CM
Res: 5403 TILLEY Mrs C A Starzak Solid Gold Ez Action JW Sh.CM
VHC: 5393 SALISBURY Mrs L M Orliscwt Lillee The Pink

Class 1830 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5364 CHARLETON Mrs J Snowmeadow Janeyjimjams With Showadiwadi
2nd: 5395 SALISBURY Mrs L M Orliscwt Esmereldaisy
3rd: 5358 BRISTOW Mrs C & Mr N Kellynack Viva La Passione For Avard
Res:
VHC:



Go To Top Of Page

www.terrierworld.co.uk ©