AIREDALE CRUFTS 15
Judge(s): MR D MUNRO
BEST OF BREED
FLAIRE MATTERHORN FOR SHER [ATC AR02447POL] Dog Owner: N MIKHEEVA
BEST PUPPY
COLLDALE SON OF ADVENTURER Dog Owner: MR B P COLLINS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
FLAIRE MATTERHORN FOR SHER [ATC AR02447POL] Dog Owner: N MIKHEEVA
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SAREDON BARLEY WINE AT ESKWYRE Bitch Owner: MR & MS VICKERS
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN AT JODEAN Dog Owner: MS J VICKERS
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
NL/HR/B/LUX/D/RO/RO GR-/SRB/PL CH VALERIA OF THE AIRE VICTORY W"14 Bitch Owner: MRS B & MISS K SPRONCK
Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0 1st CH JOKYL CAPTAIN SCARLET (MRS O K & MRS M JACKSON & SWASH)
2nd PRINCE OF ATRYAL (MRS P S DAY)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1 1st COLLDALE SON OF ADVENTURER (MR B P COLLINS)
HC ()
Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 2 1st STARGUS BLACK SABRE (MRS L LEE)
2nd RUS KORNELS NASLEDNIK PRESTOLA [ATC AR02318RUS] (MR S & MRS E NIKULIN & NIKULINA)
3rd MULIEBRITY SYMPHONY (MISS D & MISS T K HAMPTON & HALL)
Res NEDELLA BLACK OPAL (MR J J & MRS M J MORRIS)
VHC NEDELLA FLASH OPAL (MRS J E & MR S J BURKIN)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0 1st KUBA KUBIKULA ADIA AVI [ATC AS00173CZE] (MRS I KRALOVA)
2nd SHERIFS RED HOT SHCM (MISS E WEBBER)
3rd CRILLEE CATCH BY SURPRISE (MR R I & MRS J B TURNER)
Res NEDELLA SPARKS IN THE PARK AT ARNGASK SHCM (MR C D & MRS L MOORE)
VHC CRILLEE CATCHER IN THE RYE (MR P, MRS J & MISS R MARKWICK)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 2 1st AUTOGRAPH WARRIOR FOR STARGUS (MRS L LEE)
2nd OAKSTEAIRE THE MAESTRO AT GRAYAIRE (MR C M & MRS W A GRAY)
3rd COLLDALE THE HERO (MR B P COLLINS)
Res SMOCKALLEY THE JOKER (MRS J EDWARDS)
Open - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 3 1st FLAIRE MATTERHORN FOR SHER [ATC AR02447POL] (N MIKHEEVA)
2nd CATCH ME IF YOU CAN AT JODEAN (MS J VICKERS)
3rd IT/INT CH STARGUS VALENTINO (MR G PERTILE)
Res CH SAREDON THE LAST SAMURAI (J & A AVERIS & BARKER)
VHC CH/IR/INT CH BAMBUSA MOST NOBLE CJW CW (MR R & MRS M GREGG)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0 1st SHERIFS RED HOT SHCM (MISS E WEBBER)
2nd NEDELLA SPARKS IN THE PARK AT ARNGASK SHCM (MR C D & MRS L MOORE)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 2 1st INT CH ASTALE [ATC AJ00695FRA] (A RENOUD-GRAPPIN)
2nd CH MINNISODA CALENDER GIRL (MR D B & MRS H J FELSTEAD)
3rd RUS KORNELS NESRAVNENNAYA SCARLETT [ATC AR02241RUS] (MRS T&MR S DMITRACHENKO&NIKULIN)
Res MAGWYR BE DAZZLED (MRS S R STEINKE)
VHC SHERIFS RUBY TUESDAY (MISS K RICHARDSON)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0 1st AIRE ALPHA ANGELS HEAVEN (MR D & MRS N SINCLAIR)
2nd COLLDALE ADVENTURESS GIRL (MR B P COLLINS)
3rd SINGRETT FREEDOM (MRS J K GRIFFITHS)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0 1st MULIEBRITY HARMONY (MISS D & MISS T K HAMPTON & HALL)
2nd NEDELLA FLAME OPAL (MR J J & MRS M J MORRIS)
3rd MIKELAND RUBY RED (MRS J E JONES)
Res JANTARADON ROYAL SOVEREIGN (MR C & MRS J ACTON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2 1st BEACYTAN BEST SELLER OF COLLDALE (MR B P COLLINS)
2nd SAREDON LORELLI (MS FURY)
3rd COLLDALE HIGH FLYER OF TOUESSROK (MR P & MRS E HILTON)
Res BEACYTAN BLACK PEARL (MISS S & MRS B ROSELL & FORSMAN)
VHC DAIELSIE JANS GO GIRL GO (MRS J TERRY)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 4 1st SAREDON BARLEY WINE AT ESKWYRE (MR & MS VICKERS)
2nd SAREDON FIRST ALEXANDRIA (MR D E ABLARD)
3rd CRILLEE COOL SCARLET (MR R I & MRS J B TURNER)
Res AUTOGRAPH SEEKER FOR STARGUS (MRS L LEE)
VHC COLLDALE HOPE AND GLORY (MR B P COLLINS)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 2 1st NL/HR/B/LUX/D/RO/RO GR-/SRB/PL CH VALERIA OF THE AIRE VICTORY W"14 (MRS B & MISS K SPRONCK)
2nd JOKYL SIMPLY RED (MRS O K & MRS M JACKSON & SWASH)
3rd CH JECADIE DIPPED IN SPICE (MRS E J JOHNSTONE)
Res RUS/LV/LTH/EE/CY/DK/FI/HU CH SHER ULYBKA FORTUNY (MRS NIKULINA)
VHC IT/INT CH GEORGEOUS FLOWER POWER [ATC AR02055ITA] (MR G PERTILE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0 1st SAREDON LORELLI (MS FURY)
2nd NEDELLA OLYMPIC MEDALLIST FROM BUDDONWOOD (MR M & MRS S BRENNAN)
3rd SHERIFS RUBY TUESDAY (MISS K RICHARDSON)
Go To Top Of Page
|