www.terrierworld.co.uk ©
 
Norfolk Manchester 24



Norfolk Terrier

KC Breed Standard

Manchester 24

 

NORFOLK MANCHESTER 24

Judge: Mrs Joanne Vickers

BEST OF BREED : 6485 JENKINS, Miss D Ch Kinsridge Cash Point
Dog CC : 6485 JENKINS, Miss D Ch Kinsridge Cash Point
Res Dog CC : 6482 HAYDON, Miss Judith Earthtaw Lincoln
Bitch CC : 6486 JENKINS, Miss D Kinsridge Brownie Point
Res Bitch CC : 6498 TATE, Mrs K & DRAGON, Miss Oliwia Noragad's Royal Flush with Jaeva
Best Puppy : 6498 TATE, Mrs K & DRAGON, Miss Oliwia Noragad's Royal Flush with Jaeva
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner : 6490 POWELL, Miss L V Watercroft Brown Boots

Class 2350 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6494 SMITH, Mrs A Javidel May You Never
2nd: 6499 THOMPSON-MORGAN, Mrs C Belleville Nom De Plum
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2351 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6477 DAVIS, Miss Melissa L Watercroft Cosmic Dust
2nd: 6483 HAYDON, Miss Judith Earthtaw Patrick
3rd: 6501 WREN, Miss Sara Jaeva Strut Your Stuff
Res:
VHC:

Class 2352 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6500 WARD, Mrs Pat Littlemount Celyn Y Mor
2nd: 6474 CLARKE, Mr Richard & CLARKE, Mrs Kate Watercroft Pickled Pudding
3rd: 6499 THOMPSON-MORGAN, Mrs C Belleville Nom De Plum
Res:
VHC:

Class 2353 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6482 HAYDON, Miss Judith Earthtaw Lincoln
2nd: 6476 DARNELL, Mrs E D Jacquidon hot off the press
3rd: 6481 HARRISON, Miss Sophie JACQUIDON RICH TEA
Res:
VHC:

Class 2354 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6485 JENKINS, Miss D Ch Kinsridge Cash Point
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2355 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 2356 SBD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6490 POWELL, Miss L V Watercroft Brown Boots
2nd: 6500 WARD, Mrs Pat Littlemount Celyn Y Mor
3rd: 6501 WREN, Miss Sara Jaeva Strut Your Stuff
Res: 6481 HARRISON, Miss Sophie JACQUIDON RICH TEA
VHC: 6474 CLARKE, Mr Richard & CLARKE, Mrs Kate Watercroft Pickled Pudding

Class 2357 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6498 TATE, Mrs K & DRAGON, Miss Oliwia Noragad's Royal Flush with Jaeva
2nd: 6487 JENKINS, Miss D Krisma Sunbeam For Kinsridge NAF
3rd: 6493 SMITH, Mrs A Javidel May to December
Res: 6489 MULLAN, Mrs B & MULLAN, Mr R J Watercroft Maybellene
VHC:

Class 2358 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 2359 PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6486 JENKINS, Miss D Kinsridge Brownie Point
2nd: 6478 GEARY, Mrs Amanda Watercroft Quick as a Flash to Germanus
3rd: 6475 COOPER, Mrs Linda Ann & COOPER, Mr Terence Settrenda Saucy Style
Res: 6484 JENKINS, Miss D Kinsridge Songbird
VHC: 6479 GLYNN, Mr K & Mrs B Kenberlynn Angel Spirit

Class 2360 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6492 SMITH, Mrs A Javidel Handmayds Tale
2nd: 6471 ATKINSON, Mrs M E Moortop Bobbys Girl
3rd: 6480 GLYNN, Mr K & Mrs B Kenberlynn Angel Dreams
Res:
VHC:

Class 2361 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6491 SMITH, Mrs A Javidel May I Present
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2362 VB NO ENTRIES

Class 2363 SBB NO ENTRIES

 


Go To Top Of Page

www.terrierworld.co.uk ©