Miniature Bull National Terrier 2010 Results




Breed Notes - Constant Update

KC Breed Standard

Archive
Archive 10 Results And Critiques

National Terrier 10


MINIATURE BULL NATIONAL TERRIER 10

Judge/s:Mrs Elaine Clark (Fourheatons)

Dog CC : BARRETT'S DECADANCE DISCOVERY MARGINS
Res Dog CC: DODWELL'S DECADANCE DEFENDER
Bitch CC: LLEWELLYN'S MERKAVA KLEOPATRA BY BULLYPINS
Res Bitch CC: ENSELL'S ERENDEN WALTZING MATILDA AT MINIMAYHEM
Best Puppy: BARRETT'S DECADANCE DISCOVERY MARGINS
BEST OF BREED: BARRETT'S DECADANCE DISCOVERY MARGINS

Minor Puppy Dog Entry 3 Abs 1
1st: : BAINES' SPRINGRIDGE DANNY BOY
2nd: : ACKROYD'S SPRINGRIDGE DANNY ZUKKO
3rd:

Puppy Dog Entry 3 Abs 0
1st: : BARRETT'S DECADANCE DISCOVERY MARGINS
2nd: : DODWELL'S DECADANCE DEFENDER
3rd: : MAMOLI'S BELCANTO TOREADOR

Junior Dog Entry 3 Abs 0
1st: : DANCE'S DECADANCE DELIVERANCE
2nd: : HIGGOTT & NEAME'S BADLESMERE BERING EXPRESS
3rd: : PREDDY'S BADLESMERE BOIPELO

Post Graduate Dog Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : HARRISON'S JENKIR THOR
2nd:
3rd:

Limit Dog Entry 4 Abs 0
1st: : HOPKINS & TAYLOR'S SEAYESS FIRST NIGHT AT MANDUESSEDUM
2nd: : HEARNE & SINGLETON'S WARBONNET GALETIA taf
3rd: : MONAGHAN'S DEBULLY ENTER SANDMAN
Res : GOODWIN'S READY TO RUMBLE WITH SPITEWINTER

Open Dog Entry 4 Abs 3
1st: : VICKERS' EDGAR WILDE FROM DUVESSA
2nd:
3rd:

Minor Puppy Bitch Entry 3 Abs 1
1st: : BARRETT'S DUVESSA MISCHIEF CHILD MARGINS naf taf
2nd: : GOODWIN'S SPRINGRIDGE PERFECT STAR OVER SPITEWINTER
3rd:

Puppy Bitch Entry 6 Abs 0
1st: : RICHARDSON'S BADLESMERE BOOKEND AT QUAYARDSON
2nd: : DANCE'S DECADANCE DRAGONFLY
3rd: : COOKE & GROVES' BELCANTO DORABELLA
Res : HUGHES' GRAYMOR GENEVA
VHC : SHAW'S BADLESMERE BOOKWORM

Junior Bitch Entry 5 Abs 0
1st: : LLEWELLYN'S MERKAVA KLEOPATRA BY BULLYPINS
2nd: : HEARNE & SINGLETON'S ABENAKI ROCK ON BY WARBONNET
3rd: : PRESLAND & VINCENT'S WHITE EYED AND LEGLESS IN KOFYN
Res : CHAPMAN'S BADLESMERE BELAKANE AT DELEKTABUL
VHC : SHEARMAN'S BADLESMERE BESPOKE

Post Graduate Bitch Entry 3 Abs 1
1st: : RICHARDSON'S LITTEL WHITE LIE AT QUAYARDSON
2nd: : CADENHEAD'S CINDY LOU WHO
3rd:

Limit Bitch Entry 5 Abs 1
1st: : ENSELL'S ERENDEN WALTZING MATILDA AT MINIMAYHEM
2nd: : WHITTAKER'S WENGORMICK PETITE LADY
3rd: : HOPKINS & TAYLOR'S MARGINS MOVE OVER DARLIN AT MANDUESSEDUM
Res : MAMOLI'S SEAQUEST BALLYKISSANGEL

Open Bitch Entry 4 Abs 2
1st: : McGREGOR'S BULLYPINS MILLIMA OF MERLINDAN
2nd: : KEDGE & WILES MS S &'S ADDERSWOOD VYVYAN FOR ARCAZY
3rd:


Go To Top Of Page